Gig Guide

gig guide

 

APRIL

Sunday1Peter McWhirter 3pm - 6pm
Friday6Rage Against The Machine Tribute 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday7One Hit Wonders 9:30pm - 12:30am
Sunday8Dave Wilkins 3pm - 6pm
Friday13Outlier 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday14Jellybean Jam 9:30pm - 12:30am
Sunday15Blake & Cassie Duo
3pm - 6pm
Friday20Free Fall 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday21Toxic Dolls 9:30 - 12:30am
Sunday22Rose Carleo 3pm - 6pm
Friday27Two Fires - Cold Chisel & Jimmy Barnes Show 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday28The Chosen Few 9:30pm - 12:30am
Sunday29Tara Favelle 3pm - 6pm

MAY

Friday4Gravity 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday5Big Toy 9:30 - 12:30am
Sunday6Michelle Little 3pm - 6pm
Friday11Born Jovi 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday12Empire 9:30pm - 12:30am
Sunday13Jimmy Bear 3pm - 6pm
Friday18Dirty Deeds 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday19Lets Groove Tonight 9:30pm - 12:30am
Sunday20Jacinta Laws 3pm -6pm
Friday25Iron Bark Rock 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday26The Vinyls 9:30pm - 12:30am
Sunday27Sidnie 3pm - 6pm

JUNE

Friday1Blackstar 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday2Crawl File - The Australian Crawl Show 9:30pm - 12:30am
Sunday3Jack Horner 3pm -6pm
Friday8Touch Crazy 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday9Get Rich 9:30pm - 12:30am
Sunday10Neilly Rich 3pm - 6pm
Friday15The Breakaways 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday16Blues Brothers Rebooted 9:30pm - 12:30am
Sunday17Tara Favell 3pm - 6pm
Friday22The Frocks 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday23Black Velvet 9:30pm - 12:30am
Sunday24Louise James Duo 3pm - 6pm
Friday29Oz Icons 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday30Urban Stone 9:30pm - 12:30am

JULY

Sunday1Michelle Little 3pm - 6pm
Friday6Big Way Out 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday7Red House 9:30pm - 12:30am
Sunday8Blake & Cassie 3pm - 6pm
Friday13Rock City Saints 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday14Shy Guys 9:30pm - 12:30am
Sunday15Jimmy Bear 3pm - 6pm
Friday20Rogue Syndicate 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday21The Matchbox Tribute Show 9:30pm - 12:30am
Sunday22Peta Mai 3pm - 6pm
Friday27Best Of You - Foo Fighters Show 9:30pm - 12:30am
Saturday28Black Diamond Hearts 9:30pm - 12:30am
Sunday29Louise James Duo 3pm - 6pm